Note: This tournament splits teams into groups. To see the scores broken down by group, click here. The results grid below shows how all teams would be ranked if groups were not taken into account.

 SchoolAerial ScrambleAmazing MechatronicsAnatomy & PhysiologyBattery BuggyBoomileverCircuit LabCode BustersCrime BustersDensity LabDisease DetectivesDynamic PlanetElastic Launch GliderExperimental DesignFossilsGame OnGeocachingHeredityHerpetologyMeteorologyMystery ArchitecturePotions & PoisonsPicture ThisRoad ScholarRoller CoasterSolar SystemThermodynamics TrialWater QualityWrite It, Do ItAeronautical Challenge TrialTree of Life TrialTotalPlace
25Madison Hamilton A (1)21615103511114144221042012323117104443737911
35Menomonie Maroon (1)4281281571612121116878811337229691737371252
10Daniel Wright (IL) A (1)37371721374582613637513213137525132153711283
11Daniel Wright (IL) B (1)3737210153772553121537189255378626353721304
1Boyceville Varsity Purple (2)34192414163137922142362515417381083714131371615
23Madison Eagle A (1)3737141418626846106101037147722916371281037371686
19Hudson Blue (1)1169365183911913755139911161313151201413837371777
5Chippewa (MN) Sea Flap Flaps (1)37373187937203143571143734851237112141352737372048
6Chippewa (MN) Sea Elephants (1)3737101734371072717912137155108113791413872937372209
33Sparta Innovations STEM Academy Newtons (2)714183614114212116201511434161014111411127161762373722210
26Madison Hamilton B (1)137163736218463712813123711235104374101211816373723211
7Chippewa (MN) Trash Pandas (1)3737451973722610119107213713181796372337923101373727412
14Wachter (ND) Sith (1)373751118371920111416376173772151616373524191112373727613
24Madison Eagle B (1)373776161037121718102214178371214122010371622181696373729614
17Highview (MN) Hawks (1)373712936163617919121922926122918121518722115213043730715
28Elk Mound Orange (2)37917373719101323131537251814522176118517268241620373731116
15Wachter (ND) Jedi (1)37371589243722431911319937661318837373711101726373732517
18Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (2)378133737218183721231319151121012257374143752373373732618
30Medford Red (2)51124412231128271716818251616372437282119181637181921373737119
36Menomonie White (1)3731137373762514203718172118182632424179132414373722373738420
31Medford White (2)36525161312142419153723152028324371919256193737373717373739721
20Hudson White (1)9721136131829222522373737151421193727201437437113714373740722
27Elmwood (2)371320371536125252737371324201372523212416221117373711373741823
34Sparta Innovations STEM Academy Einsteins (2)12102611362215272622172121222513272626142210202323212024373741924
21New Richmond Black (2)103723373620133710248372316277232216152315373715371525373742325
16Highview (MN) Raptors (1)373737193625930152824202026301119162037191221182220122833744426
22New Richmond Orange (2)812273717371726162621372427193717372226371737132737379373748227
29Elk Mound Black (2)373722373717192337231837372324151821214377242026223719373749228
2Boyceville JV-Blue (2)63737337373714373737437372937373737237203715255371823758029
32Colfax (2)3737373737373711837373737373737203737373737373737373723373772830
3Boyceville JV-Red (2)37373737373737373737373737372217373737373737371219373737373773631
4Boyceville JV-Green (2)37373737373737153737373737373737373737373737371937373737373777432
12Ames (IA) (1)37373737373737373737373737373737373737373737373737373737373781433
13Mount Vernon (IA) (2)37373737373737373737373737373737373737373737373737373737373781433
8Rochester Friedell (MN) Black (1)37373737373737373737373737373737373737373737373737373737373781433
9Rochester Friedell (MN) Yellow (1)37373737373737373737373737373737373737373737373737373737373781433