Note: This tournament splits teams into groups. To see the scores broken down by group, click here. The results grid below shows how all teams would be ranked if groups were not taken into account.

 SchoolAnatomy and PhysiologyAstronomyBoomileverChemistry LabCircuit LabCodebustersDesigner GenesDisease DetectivesDynamic PlanetExperimental DesignFermi QuestionsForensicsFossilsGeologic MappingHerpetologyMission PossibleMousetrap VehicleProtein ModelingSounds of MusicThermodynamicsWater QualityWright StuffWrite It Do ItFood ScienceGeocachingAerial ScrambleAmazing MechatronicsCode AnalysisTotalPlace
C16MUHS-A (Division 1)4171116661152141742141231171911581
C12Menomonie Maroon (Division 1)7625423432311212131151824131424622
C4Boyceville Varsity Purple (Division 2)54141316910125123168223424178153139171293
C23Prairie School-A (Division 2)18223672794228793610532236211141723161454
C30Madison West-A (Division 1)224202111313621114323636161214621363215151525
C13Menomonie White (Division 1)1753920104873941325636281916516622436121776
C1Belleville Platinum (Division 2)21151715831192291971153757662513102251410112077
C27Medford Red (Division 2)1210589179121510186616114142091212101782165192268
C14Menomonie Gold (Division 1)1317117104201481949712173681221137628771636362489
C24Prairie School-B (Division 2)2213256755221312208122053636971517161316361120327510
C17MUHS-B (Division 1)9315214131436191611239436815181736211523936156428011
C18MUHS-C (Division 1)19221041819163620211417156836361058101711593622629012
C11Sheboygan North (Division 1)10361810222513244830181722231235110314361519183612832613
C29Slinger (Division 1)37131215232510122213123618135361336162320123625368932914
C22Evansville (Division 2)231920142526221714131610201373661920219362720236361336915
C20Platteville (Division 2)28162118266191110111513213618351936142318362610163611737716
C25Beloit Turner-A (Division 2)27272723131618212515719233620111817361815918141012192238317
C15Menomonie Black (Division 1)1821261627152119171722251911141335363611521618233673639218
C2Belleville Gold (Division 2)3614193619182620232428221823121012368362411142327822039719
C31Madison West-B (Division 1)202624173361525663653636361114363631419361436361439820
C3Belleville Silver (Division 2)259836282027162126292022152461321133636369361513162341921
C26Beloit Turner-B (Division 2)24243622232124132627524142419363636192222188153618182145122
C21Poynette Pumas (Division 2)112336111736123636238143610213635151810191920122036362545123
C10Osseo-Fairchild Gaggle of Geeks (Division 2)1536362421122318112525161017153636362219203625211136363649424
C8Middleton (Division 1)625362551436361620171536363636363636413362413363614250125
C28Medford White (Division 2)3611362124247363618103636143693536363611367361910131850326
C9Oregon (Division 1)26363619362217363636262636361036363616736362226363553127
C5Boyceville JV-Einstein (Division 2)1612163636363623241424213619363616111536363636362636243658528
C33Kohler High School (Division 2)143636361288151836233636916363636363636364363636363659529
C19MUHS-D (Division 1)3618936363636253672736362136363663620363629173636211060630
C32Madison West-C (Division 1)820123611363653636363633636363636363636436361236363661531
C7Boyceville JV-Tesla (Division 2)36361363636363636363636363636363363636363363689363667232
C34Boyceville JV-Galileo (Division 2)36366363636363636363636363636361736363636223636245363672233
C35Boyceville JV-Curie (Division 2)36363636363636363636363636363636363636363673636367173675134
C6Boyceville JV-Newton (Division 2)363623363636363636363636363636369363636363636363620363677235