38 |
Fox Homeschoolers (Division 2) |
1 |
15 |
Campbellsport (Division 2) |
2 |
21 |
Beloit Turner Team 1 (Division 2) |
3 |
12 |
Platteville Team 1 (Division 2) |
4 |
43 |
Northridge Green (Division 1) |
5 |
1 |
Boyceville Varsity Purple (Division 2) |
6 |
28 |
Medford Area Team 2 (Division 2) Exhibition |
7 |
5 |
Belleville Platinum (Division 2) |
7 |
27 |
Medford Area Team 1 (Division 2) |
8 |
46 |
Northridge Teal (Division 1) Exhibition |
9 |
17 |
Marquette Polka Dot (Division 1) |
9 |
24 |
Madison Country Day (Division 2) |
10 |
45 |
Northridge Black (Division 1) Exhibition |
11 |
41 |
Durand High School Team 1 (Division 2) |
11 |
8 |
Slinger Team 2 (Division 2) Exhibition |
12 |
31 |
Wautoma High School (Division 2) |
12 |
47 |
Belleville Silver (Division 2) Exhibition |
13 |
7 |
Slinger Team 1 (Division 2) |
13 |
10 |
Prairie School (Division 2) |
14 |
44 |
Northridge Gold (Division 1) Exhibition |
15 |
16 |
LaFollette High School (Division 2) |
15 |
14 |
Horicon High School (Division 2) |
16 |
11 |
Oregon (Division 2) |
17 |
23 |
Evansville High School (Division 2) |
18 |
26 |
Westfield Area High School (Division 2) |
19 |
25 |
Colfax High School (Division 2) |
20 |
18 |
Marquette Paisley (Division 1) Exhibition |
21 |
6 |
Belleville Gold (Division 2) Exhibition |
25 |
36 |
Madison West Team 1 (Division 1) |
26 |
39 |
Lake Central High School Team 1 (Division 1) |
26 |
30 |
Poynette High School (Division 2) |
26 |
9 |
Neenah High School (Division 2) |
26 |
33 |
Menomonie Maroon (Division 1) |
26 |
22 |
Beloit Turner Team 2 (Division 2) Exhibition |
29 |
34 |
Menomonie White (Division 1) Exhibition |
47 |
35 |
Menomonie Gold (Division 1) Exhibition |
47 |
29 |
Medford Area Team 3 (Division 2) Exhibition |
47 |
37 |
Madison West Team 2 (Division 1) Exhibition |
47 |
2 |
Boyceville JV-Newton (Division 2) Exhibition |
47 |
40 |
Lake Central High School Team 2 (Division 1) Exhibition |
47 |
42 |
Durand High School Team 2 (Division 2) Exhibition |
47 |
4 |
Boyceville JV-Tesla (Division 2) Exhibition |
47 |
20 |
Marquette Plaid (Division 1) Exhibition |
47 |
19 |
Marquette Argyle (Division 1) Exhibition |
47 |
3 |
Boyceville JV-Einstein (Division 2) Exhibition |
47 |
13 |
Platteville Team 2 (Division 2) Exhibition |
47 |