North Carolina: Raleigh Regional (Div. B)

Overall Scores

Note: This tournament splits teams into groups. To see the scores broken down by group, click here. The results grid below shows how all teams would be ranked if groups were not taken into account.

 SchoolAnatomy & PhysiologyCircuit LabCodebustersCrime BustersDensity LabDigital StructuresDisease DetectivesDynamic PlanetExperimental DesignFood ScienceFossilsGame OnHeredityMachinesMeteorologyMousetrap VehicleOrnithologyPicture ThisReach for the StarsRoad ScholarWater QualityWrite It, Do ItFast Facts TrialMission Possible TrialMystery Architecture TrialTotalPlace
B9Fred J. Carnage Magnet Middle School (V)6133742812432213742113183112701
B13Mills Park Middle School (V)122236172119138623041431313111212
B7Davis Drive Middle School (V)113141713626431555221611411158231473
B10Fred J. Carnage Magnet Middle School JV1 (JV)1046101285352110108133017622523121694
B17Oberlin Magnet Middle School (V)27125101012119523842225118318137143131312395
B8Davis Drive Middle School JV1 (JV)489186142143231124104956515156203131312406
B26Thales Academy Apex (V)242513951623178641917471561394636132417
B14Mills Park Middle School JV1 (JV)8143011871010414216913119132111891743142468
B22Alston Ridge Middle School (V)7101569242517241917761441830910171295142829
B20Wakefield Middle School (V)216191515171562017823212451211073842031728610
B29Triangle Math and Science Academy (V)3157231181314141027211211273010305751117313131411
B23Alston Ridge Middle School JV1 (JV)1416111218122271025922131513142293201421101833112
B24Martin GT Magnet Middle School (V)55828111232318111812321163053019231319541033313
B3St. Michael's School (V)2020102414971724721112020211033020512107311733514
B2DaVinci's Dragons (V)161116843116248181472671913431816163116313134415
B11Ligon Middle School (V)2718419203111131292520151973025816111571371136216
B4NC STEM Academy (V)18311812111202225317622822121231221921815313137017
B27Thales Academy Apex JV1 (JV)252151623312451519712518248193010171893081537018
B5NC STEM Academy JV1 (JV)22123171959121912162511316312031252510231313138119
B28Thales Academy Apex JV2 (JV)1919142516311818232015217928301431261219221231642820
B30Triangle Math and Science Academy JV1 (JV)91330312313119216531616103024301731242619313144321
B6NC STEM Academy JV2 (JV)2392213313192131151318311420312631242420183131545722
B25Salem Middle School (V)13243114313114931311231241012301130126312414312046223
B1St. Timothy's School (V)15312131313081513162231161223302830218311631946424
B15Moore Square Magnet Middle School (V)122231211315171611132851431173131303122253131313146725
B19Reedy Creek Magnet Middle (V)3117171722312626222220132325183023302321222311301950226
B16Moore Square Magnet Middle School JV1 (JV)282320273131312016312414182331309301431232531313153027
B12Ligon Middle School JV1 (JV)173130263131253131313119313115311731313131313191861428
B21Zebulon Middle School (V)2631312231313131313126313131313031313131311631313164729
B31Triangle Math and Science Academy JV2 (JV)313131203130313131313131312626302730313131313131665430