Herpetology Results

 SchoolFinal Score
C54 West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South Team A 1
C41 Rustin High School Team A 2
C26 Montgomery High School Team A 3
C53 West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North 4
C24 Lower Merion High School Team B 5
C21 John P. Stevens High School 6
C05 Brooklyn Technical High School 7
C31 Penncrest High School 8
C07 Centennial High School Team A 9
C15 Fayetteville-Manlius High School 10
C06 Cardinal Gibbons High School 11
C43 South Brunswick High School Team A 12
C40 River Hill High School 13
C01 Abington Heights High School 14
C51 Walter Johnson High School Team A 15
C28 North Penn High School 16
C10 Conestoga High School 17
C16 Great Neck South 18
C55 West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South Team B 19
C50 Upper Dublin High School 20
C14 East Brunswick High School 21
C52 Walter Johnson High School Team B 22
C08 Centennial High School Team B 23
C20 Islip High School 24
C18 Hillsborough High School Team A 25
C34 Princeton International School of Mathematics and Science 26
C29 Oakland Mills High School 27
C37 Ridge High School 28
C13 Doane Academy 29
C42 Rustin High School Team B 30
C25 Middlesex County Academy 31
C44 South Brunswick High School Team B 32
C27 Montgomery High School Team B 33
C23 Lower Merion High School Team A 34
C36 Reservoir High School 35
C49 Union County Vocational Technical High School 36
C46 Millburn High School 37
C17 Haverford High School 38
C33 Princeton Day School 39
C04 Atholton High School 40
C03 Amherst Regional High School 41
C11 Central Bucks High School South 42
C56 Westfield High School 43
C02 Al-Ghazaly High School 44
C35 Randolph High School 45
C45 St. Anthony's High School 46
C19 Hillsborough High School Team B 47
C48 The Pennington School 57
C47 Staples High School 57
C32 Plymouth Whitemarsh High School 57
C22 Livingston High School 57
C12 Deerfield Academy 57
C09 Cincinnati Country Day School 57
C30 Paterson Arts & Science Charter School 57
C38 Ridgefield High School Team A 57
C39 Ridgefield High School Team B 57