Geologic Mapping Results

 SchoolFinal Score
C53 West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North 1
C24 Lower Merion High School Team B 2
C16 Great Neck South 3
C55 West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South Team B 4
C41 Rustin High School Team A 5
C31 Penncrest High School 6
C14 East Brunswick High School 7
C54 West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South Team A 8
C46 Millburn High School 9
C15 Fayetteville-Manlius High School 10
C01 Abington Heights High School 11
C06 Cardinal Gibbons High School 12
C21 John P. Stevens High School 13
C28 North Penn High School 14
C51 Walter Johnson High School Team A 15
C08 Centennial High School Team B 16
C49 Union County Vocational Technical High School 17
C27 Montgomery High School Team B 18
C23 Lower Merion High School Team A 19
C40 River Hill High School 20
C26 Montgomery High School Team A 21
C03 Amherst Regional High School 22
C19 Hillsborough High School Team B 23
C20 Islip High School 24
C05 Brooklyn Technical High School 25
C36 Reservoir High School 26
C18 Hillsborough High School Team A 27
C07 Centennial High School Team A 28
C04 Atholton High School 29
C11 Central Bucks High School South 30
C44 South Brunswick High School Team B 31
C34 Princeton International School of Mathematics and Science 32
C13 Doane Academy 33
C10 Conestoga High School 34
C02 Al-Ghazaly High School 35
C22 Livingston High School 36
C33 Princeton Day School 37
C37 Ridge High School 38
C29 Oakland Mills High School 39
C25 Middlesex County Academy 40
C43 South Brunswick High School Team A 41
C17 Haverford High School 42
C35 Randolph High School 43
C56 Westfield High School 44
C42 Rustin High School Team B 45
C52 Walter Johnson High School Team B 46
C45 St. Anthony's High School 47
C48 The Pennington School 57
C47 Staples High School 57
C32 Plymouth Whitemarsh High School 57
C09 Cincinnati Country Day School 57
C12 Deerfield Academy 57
C50 Upper Dublin High School 57
C30 Paterson Arts & Science Charter School 57
C38 Ridgefield High School Team A 57
C39 Ridgefield High School Team B 57