Experimental Design Results

 SchoolFinal Score
C23 Lower Merion High School Team A 1
C55 West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South Team B 2
C53 West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North 3
C18 Hillsborough High School Team A 4
C54 West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South Team A 5
C24 Lower Merion High School Team B 6
C40 River Hill High School 7
C22 Livingston High School 8
C05 Brooklyn Technical High School 9
C26 Montgomery High School Team A 10
C07 Centennial High School Team A 11
C41 Rustin High School Team A 12
C51 Walter Johnson High School Team A 13
C16 Great Neck South 14
C28 North Penn High School 15
C31 Penncrest High School 16
C20 Islip High School 17
C49 Union County Vocational Technical High School 18
C25 Middlesex County Academy 19
C21 John P. Stevens High School 20
C15 Fayetteville-Manlius High School 21
C44 South Brunswick High School Team B 22
C01 Abington Heights High School 23
C02 Al-Ghazaly High School 24
C33 Princeton Day School 25
C10 Conestoga High School 26
C46 Millburn High School 27
C36 Reservoir High School 28
C06 Cardinal Gibbons High School 29
C14 East Brunswick High School 30
C03 Amherst Regional High School 31
C43 South Brunswick High School Team A 32
C27 Montgomery High School Team B 33
C42 Rustin High School Team B 34
C08 Centennial High School Team B 35
C37 Ridge High School 36
C04 Atholton High School 37
C45 St. Anthony's High School 38
C50 Upper Dublin High School 39
C56 Westfield High School 40
C19 Hillsborough High School Team B 41
C11 Central Bucks High School South 42
C29 Oakland Mills High School 43
C34 Princeton International School of Mathematics and Science 44
C17 Haverford High School 45
C13 Doane Academy 46
C09 Cincinnati Country Day School 57
C47 Staples High School 57
C48 The Pennington School 57
C12 Deerfield Academy 57
C52 Walter Johnson High School Team B 57
C38 Ridgefield High School Team A 57
C39 Ridgefield High School Team B 57
C32 Plymouth Whitemarsh High School 57
C30 Paterson Arts & Science Charter School 57
C35 Randolph High School 57