Codebusters Results

 SchoolFinal Score
C24 Lower Merion High School Team B 1
C26 Montgomery High School Team A 2
C07 Centennial High School Team A 3
C54 West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South Team A 4
C33 Princeton Day School 5
C44 South Brunswick High School Team B 6
C31 Penncrest High School 7
C10 Conestoga High School 8
C14 East Brunswick High School 9
C08 Centennial High School Team B 10
C05 Brooklyn Technical High School 11
C55 West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South Team B 12
C40 River Hill High School 13
C17 Haverford High School 14
C23 Lower Merion High School Team A 15
C06 Cardinal Gibbons High School 16
C11 Central Bucks High School South 17
C41 Rustin High School Team A 18
C21 John P. Stevens High School 19
C53 West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North 20
C25 Middlesex County Academy 21
C16 Great Neck South 22
C18 Hillsborough High School Team A 23
C49 Union County Vocational Technical High School 24
C13 Doane Academy 25
C28 North Penn High School 26
C51 Walter Johnson High School Team A 27
C34 Princeton International School of Mathematics and Science 28
C01 Abington Heights High School 29
C15 Fayetteville-Manlius High School 30
C46 Millburn High School 31
C27 Montgomery High School Team B 32
C43 South Brunswick High School Team A 33
C36 Reservoir High School 34
C42 Rustin High School Team B 35
C22 Livingston High School 36
C19 Hillsborough High School Team B 37
C50 Upper Dublin High School 38
C29 Oakland Mills High School 39
C52 Walter Johnson High School Team B 40
C56 Westfield High School 41
C48 The Pennington School 42
C37 Ridge High School 43
C02 Al-Ghazaly High School 44
C35 Randolph High School 45
C04 Atholton High School 46
C20 Islip High School 47
C45 St. Anthony's High School 48
C03 Amherst Regional High School 49
C09 Cincinnati Country Day School 57
C47 Staples High School 57
C12 Deerfield Academy 57
C38 Ridgefield High School Team A 57
C32 Plymouth Whitemarsh High School 57
C30 Paterson Arts & Science Charter School 57
C39 Ridgefield High School Team B 57