Boomilever Results

 SchoolFinal Score
C20 Islip High School 1
C27 Montgomery High School Team B 2
C55 West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South Team B 3
C10 Conestoga High School 4
C54 West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South Team A 5
C53 West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North 6
C24 Lower Merion High School Team B 7
C44 South Brunswick High School Team B 8
C16 Great Neck South 9
C07 Centennial High School Team A 10
C06 Cardinal Gibbons High School 11
C21 John P. Stevens High School 12
C05 Brooklyn Technical High School 13
C43 South Brunswick High School Team A 14
C31 Penncrest High School 15
C01 Abington Heights High School 16
C02 Al-Ghazaly High School 17
C34 Princeton International School of Mathematics and Science 18
C51 Walter Johnson High School Team A 19
C08 Centennial High School Team B 20
C18 Hillsborough High School Team A 21
C52 Walter Johnson High School Team B 22
C25 Middlesex County Academy 23
C17 Haverford High School 24
C03 Amherst Regional High School 25
C37 Ridge High School 26
C26 Montgomery High School Team A 27
C41 Rustin High School Team A 28
C15 Fayetteville-Manlius High School 29
C14 East Brunswick High School 30
C42 Rustin High School Team B 31
C46 Millburn High School 32
C33 Princeton Day School 33
C22 Livingston High School 34
C48 The Pennington School 35
C56 Westfield High School 36
C49 Union County Vocational Technical High School 37
C28 North Penn High School 38
C36 Reservoir High School 39
C23 Lower Merion High School Team A 40
C19 Hillsborough High School Team B 41
C40 River Hill High School 42
C13 Doane Academy 43
C35 Randolph High School 44
C04 Atholton High School 45
C47 Staples High School 57
C45 St. Anthony's High School 57
C11 Central Bucks High School South 57
C30 Paterson Arts & Science Charter School 57
C29 Oakland Mills High School 57
C50 Upper Dublin High School 57
C12 Deerfield Academy 57
C32 Plymouth Whitemarsh High School 57
C38 Ridgefield High School Team A 57
C09 Cincinnati Country Day School 57
C39 Ridgefield High School Team B 57